Domů /
Odběr novinek
Další informace

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

       

 

Digitus Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM3, Multimode 50/125 µ, 25m, Method A Jacket: aqua, Housing: aqua

Kód: 334906 Produktové číslo: 4016032347125
Záruka: 24
Dostupnost: NA DOTAZ
3.968 Kč bez DPH
4.801 Kč , plus doprava
 
Porovnat Přihlaste se pro přístup do Listmania seznamu. Přihlaste se pro přístup do seznamu dárků.

Žádné hodnocení.
Digitus Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM3, Multimode 50/125 µ, 25m, Method A Jacket: aqua, Housing: aqua
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM3, Multimode 50/125 µ, 25m, Method A Jacket: aqua, Housing: aqua

Best performance and link quality for your network.
The MPO patch cable allows datarates of 40Gb/s or 100Gb/s and is the answer of the needed growing bandwidths of
datacenters. The standardized IEC61754-7 and TIA/EIA 604-5 MPO Plug guaranteed the best performance in the whole
network and is hardly larger than an standard RJ45 plug. The excellent damping and the compact design makes this patch
cable to the first choice, if we talk about bandwidth and performance.
l  Connector: MPO female
l  Improves and simplifies fiber routing
l  High bandwidths possible - reduces the cable quantity in your Network- and Server cabinet
l  Low Insertion loss
l  High Density
l  Polish: PC
l  Fiber class: OM2
l  Mode: Multimode
l  Color cable: orange
l  Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
l  Number of connectors side 1: 1
l  Number of connectors side 2: 1
l  Cable diameter: 3 mm
l  Cable jacket: LSOH
l  Length: 25 m
l  Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
Specifikace
Váha 0.05 kg
Hodnocení
Toto zboží zatím nikdo nehodnotil. Buďte první a napište komentář nebo hodnocení.
© Používáme oXyShop